2024-02-28
11:15
女美金杯
巴西女足
5-0
巴拿马女足
下半场
11:30
美冠杯
休斯敦迪纳摩
1-0
圣路易斯城
下半场
12:30
印桑杯
阿萨姆邦
0-0
萨尔多维
上半场
13:00
大冠杯
伊菲拉
0-0
经典FC
上半场
14:30
印尼U20
佩西加雅加达U20
VS
普萨马尼亚U20
未开赛
14:45
澳威北U20
达尔维奇希尔U20
VS
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
未开赛
15:00
澳威北U20
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
未开赛
15:30
印尼U20
巴厘联U20
VS
培斯塔坦格朗U20
未开赛
15:30
印曼联
信实FYC
VS
CFCI
未开赛
16:00
印尼甲
佩斯克谏义里
VS
巴日托
未开赛
16:00
泰足总
乌隆联
VS
素辇府
未开赛
16:00
印尼U20
巴杨卡拉泗水联U20
VS
伯希索罗U20
未开赛
16:30
澳威甲
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
VS
本克斯拓城狮队
未开赛
16:30
澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达
VS
公牛学院
未开赛
16:30
澳威甲
北方虎
VS
保尼白鹰
未开赛
16:30
澳威甲
纳平联
VS
SD公鹿FC
未开赛
16:30
澳威甲
莱德米尔
VS
因特莱恩
未开赛
16:30
印尼U20
巴日托U20
VS
泗水珀斯贝亚U20
未开赛
16:45
澳威甲
达尔维奇希尔
VS
哈柯亚东悉尼市
未开赛
17:00
澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队
未开赛
17:00
女奥亚预
澳大利亚女足
VS
乌兹别克斯坦女足
未开赛
17:00
阿塞甲
伊尔万FK
VS
莫克
未开赛
17:00
国际友谊
拉脱维亚女足U19
VS
爱沙尼亚女足U19
未开赛
17:00
国际友谊
西班牙U16
VS
日本U16
未开赛
17:00
澳足总
库梅拉
VS
金斯克利夫FC
未开赛
17:00
澳新南联
哈克斯貝里
VS
卡姆登
未开赛
17:00
球会友谊
斯莫根
VS
莫洛迪兹诺
未开赛
17:00
印桑杯
芝拉格可拉拉
VS
阿鲁纳恰尔邦
未开赛
17:10
国际友谊
丹麦女足U16
VS
挪威女足U16
未开赛
17:30
澳昆专联
洛根闪电
VS
摩顿湾联
未开赛
17:30
女奥亚预
日本女足
VS
朝鲜女足
未开赛
18:00
泰足总
北榄超能
VS
清迈联
未开赛
18:00
球会友谊
斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工
未开赛
18:00
国际友谊
西班牙女足U20
VS
墨西哥女足U20
未开赛
19:00
亚美超
FK瓦尼
VS
艾拉华特
未开赛
19:00
亚美超
西亚美尼亚
VS
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
未开赛
19:00
越南联
平阳
VS
河静洪领
未开赛
19:00
越南联
南定
VS
河内FC
未开赛
19:00
印度甲
艾扎威尔
VS
皇家克什米尔
未开赛
19:00
泰足总
彭世洛联合
VS
DP北碧府
未开赛
19:00
泰足总
素可泰
VS
赛米特卡宾联
未开赛
19:00
泰足总
巴蜀府
VS
南奔勇士
未开赛
19:00
伊朗超
拖拉机
VS
胡齐斯坦独立
未开赛
19:00
阿塞甲
沙马基
VS
扎塔拉
未开赛
19:00
国际友谊
北爱尔兰女足U19
VS
希腊女足U19
未开赛
19:00
国际友谊
格鲁吉亚女足
VS
北马其顿女足
未开赛
19:00
柬杯
金边FC
VS
基里翁索森梅
未开赛
19:00
坦桑超
伊赫福SC
VS
马舒贾足球俱乐部
未开赛
19:00
坦桑超
坦桑尼亚监狱
VS
塔博拉联队
未开赛
19:00
西青U19
萨雷斯U19
VS
塞维利亚U19
未开赛
19:00
西青U19
UCD加拿大竞技U19
VS
马贝尔拉U19
未开赛
19:00
球会友谊
戈梅利
VS
捷尔任斯克兵工厂
未开赛
19:30
伊朗超
阿拉克铝业
VS
哈瓦达
未开赛
19:30
伊朗超
佩坎
VS
纳夫特
未开赛
19:30
伊朗超
巴德兰德黑兰
VS
拉夫桑贾
未开赛
19:30
西青U19
塞内卡U19
VS
CD弗布罗U19
未开赛
19:30
西青U19
皇家贝蒂斯U19
VS
哎伦迪波密U19
未开赛
19:30
伊朗乙
德黑兰之剑
VS
卡维尔莫格
未开赛
19:30
伊朗乙
阿特拉克博伊
VS
沙比华
未开赛
20:00
印尼甲
PSM马卡萨
VS
帕尔斯巴亚
未开赛
20:00
港菁杯
和富大埔
VS
冠忠南区
未开赛
20:00
匈杯
梅佐尔斯
VS
华萨斯
未开赛
20:00
泰足总
宋卡
VS
曼谷联
未开赛
20:00
泰足总
曼谷FC
VS
武里南联
未开赛
20:00
泰足总
春武里
VS
佛统联
未开赛
20:00
阿后备
阿卡苏索后备队
VS
拉科利内尔斯后备队
未开赛
20:00
阿后备
圣马丁布萨科后备队
VS
梅洛阿根廷后备队
未开赛
20:00
阿后备
维拉多尔米尼后备队
VS
洛斯安第斯后备队
未开赛
20:00
喀麦隆女联
埃克拉德萨女足
VS
杜阿拉女足
未开赛
20:00
波黑杯
捷堤斯特沃
VS
日林斯基
未开赛
20:00
波黑杯
希罗基布里耶格
VS
莫斯塔尔维列兹
未开赛
20:00
国际友谊
格鲁吉亚U19
VS
以色列U19
未开赛
20:00
斯亚U19
多姆扎勒U19
VS
格林纳丁斯U19
未开赛
20:15
越南联
胡志明市
VS
SQC平定
未开赛
20:30
保杯
赫巴
VS
匹林
未开赛
20:30
国际友谊
土耳其女足
VS
罗马尼亚女足
未开赛
21:00
希腊超
特里波利斯
VS
基菲萨
未开赛
21:00
希腊超
维洛斯NPS
VS
OFI克里特
未开赛
21:00
尼日超
中心队
VS
高原联
未开赛
21:00
克亚杯
鲁达士
VS
里耶卡
未开赛
21:00
沙特甲
阿尔纳泽马
VS
积尼达
未开赛
21:00
欧青联
奥林匹亚科斯U19
VS
朗斯U19
未开赛
21:00
乌干超
布尔比德科
VS
维拉竞技
未开赛
21:00
坦桑超
黄金小精灵
VS
卡盖拉河
未开赛
21:00
坦桑超
辛迪加联
VS
阿赞
未开赛
21:00
国际友谊
塞浦路斯U16
VS
挪威U16
未开赛
21:00
国际友谊
苏格兰U16
VS
罗马尼亚U16
未开赛
21:15
沙特甲
尤胡德
VS
巴廷
未开赛
21:25
阿曼杯
巴赫拉
VS
佐法尔
未开赛
21:30
斯伐杯
利帕尼
VS
斯卡利卡
未开赛
21:30
印度甲
西隆拉庄
VS
拉贾斯坦联队
未开赛
21:30
意丁
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺
VS
圣尼科洛
未开赛
21:30
意丁
辛西亚巴隆加
VS
罗马纳
未开赛
21:30
欧青联
AC米兰U19
VS
布拉加U19
未开赛
21:30
意丁
安芝拉华尼奥
VS
尤里竞技
未开赛
21:30
意丁
FBC格拉维纳
VS
安格里
未开赛
21:30
意丁
波蒂奇1906
VS
ASD圣卢卡
未开赛
21:30
意丁杯
威雷斯
VS
瓜沃兰纳
未开赛
21:30
印桑杯
梅加拉亚邦
VS
果阿FT
未开赛
21:45
伊朗超
佐伯阿汉
VS
波斯波利斯
未开赛
22:00
黑山甲
耶汀斯特沃BP
VS
尼克希奇
未开赛
22:00
黑山甲
马拉多特DG
VS
德锡
未开赛
22:00
英乙U21
伯恩茅斯U21
VS
女王公园巡游者U21
未开赛
22:00
尼日超
阳光之星
VS
洛比星队
未开赛
22:00
尼日超
卡齐纳联
VS
卡诺支柱
未开赛
22:00
印度超
孟买城
VS
FC果阿
未开赛
22:00
欧青联
萨尔茨堡U19
VS
南特U19
未开赛
22:00
喀麦隆女联
阿波女足
VS
莱基女足
未开赛
22:00
喀麦隆女联
埃博洛瓦女足
VS
贾河体育女足
未开赛
22:00
以U19
拉那那夏普尔罗伊U19
VS
沙克尼U19
未开赛
22:30
土杯
特拉布宗
VS
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
未开赛
22:30
国际友谊
丹麦U16
VS
法国U16
未开赛
22:40
国际友谊
英格兰女足U16
VS
厄瓜多尔女足U16
未开赛
23:00
黑山甲
OFK彼德罗瓦茨
VS
普列夫利亚矿工
未开赛
23:00
希腊超
阿特罗米托斯
VS
拉米亚
未开赛
23:00
希腊超
帕纳托利克斯
VS
奥林匹亚科斯
未开赛
23:00
阿塞超
FK卡巴拉
VS
卡拉巴克
未开赛
23:00
尼日超
阿比亚勇士
VS
卡瓦拉联
未开赛
23:00
尼日超
埃努古流浪者
VS
利蒙星队
未开赛
23:00
尼日超
巴耶尔萨联
VS
多玛联
未开赛
23:00
尼日超
安耶巴
VS
冈贝联
未开赛
23:00
安哥甲
埃斯柏兰卡
VS
里波洛
未开赛
23:00
欧青联
拜仁慕尼黑U19
VS
费耶诺德U19
未开赛
23:00
球会友谊
斯托姆加斯特
VS
利勒斯特罗姆
未开赛
23:00
卡塔乙
阿尔瓦布
VS
库拉提尔特
未开赛
23:00
卡塔乙
阿尔科尔
VS
阿尔比达SC
未开赛
23:00
卡塔乙
米萨梅尔
VS
艾沙哈尼亚
未开赛
23:00
卡塔乙
赛利亚
VS
拉塞尔城
未开赛
23:00
墨西U23
老虎大学U23
VS
华雷斯U23
未开赛
23:00
尼日尔超
尼日历克
VS
詹戈佐FC
未开赛
23:00
西青U19
格拉纳达U19
VS
托马雷斯U19
未开赛
23:00
波黑杯
波苏耶
VS
史洛加多波
未开赛
23:15
尼国联
尼日历克
VS
詹戈佐FC
未开赛
23:20
沙特甲
哈哲尔
VS
欧鲁巴赫
未开赛
23:30
保杯
索非亚中央陆军
VS
阿尔达
未开赛
23:30
国际友谊
奥地利女足
VS
丹麦女足
未开赛
2024-02-29
00:00
匈杯
肯佐米斯莱尼
VS
MTK布达佩斯
未开赛
00:00
匈杯
维斯普雷姆
VS
凯奇凯梅特
未开赛
00:00
捷克杯
兹林
VS
利贝雷茨
未开赛
00:00
意丁
卡萨拉诺
VS
马蒂纳
未开赛
00:00
西协丙
马德里埃斯珀
VS
科尼尔CF
未开赛
00:00
女奥非预
赞比亚女足
VS
加纳女足
未开赛
00:00
乌干超
布戈洛比
VS
坎帕拉市
未开赛
00:00
利比里亚超
Cece联合
VS
佩恩斯维尔
未开赛
00:00
巴林乙
玛基亚
VS
农夫队
未开赛
00:00
巴林乙
阿里
VS
阿伊迪哈德
未开赛
00:00
巴林乙
卡拉利
VS
哈萨姆
未开赛
00:00
意丁杯
艾摩勒斯
VS
特拉帕尼
未开赛
00:00
冈比亚甲
精英联合
VS
唯一FC
未开赛
00:00
冈比亚甲
西蒂
VS
拉特里昆达大学
未开赛
00:00
冈比亚甲
移居者
VS
塞雷昆达足球俱乐部
未开赛
00:00
尼拉杯
CD马纳瓜青年
VS
奇南德加
未开赛
00:15
马里女联
AS曼德女足
VS
莫莫西卡索女足
未开赛
00:15
马里女联
AS警官女足
VS
皇家巴马科女足
未开赛
00:15
马里女联
超级狮子女足
VS
USFAS女足
未开赛
00:30
罗甲
克卢日大学
VS
法鲁尔
未开赛
00:30
黑山甲
莫纳尔
VS
蒂瓦特阿森纳
未开赛
00:30
尼日超
拉各斯竞技
VS
阿克瓦联
未开赛
00:30
斯伐杯
多瑙斯特雷达
VS
鲁容贝罗克
未开赛
00:30
波兰杯
乔治罗尼亚
VS
凯尔采科罗纳
未开赛
00:30
斯伐杯
布拉迪斯拉发
VS
日利纳
未开赛
00:30
西青U19
圣菲尼斯CF U19
VS
加的斯U19
未开赛
01:00
意甲
萨索洛
VS
那不勒斯
未开赛
01:00
黑山甲
布杜诺斯特
VS
耶泽洛
未开赛
01:00
希腊超
雅典AEK
VS
基安尼纳
未开赛
01:00
匈杯
多瑙蒂萨
VS
基斯华达
未开赛
01:00
克亚杯
萨格勒布迪纳摩
VS
HNK戈里察
未开赛
01:00
捷克杯
布拉格斯拉维亚
VS
布拉格斯巴达
未开赛
01:00
欧青联
皇家马德里U19
VS
RB莱比锡U19
未开赛
01:00
球会友谊
松达尔
VS
费洛罗
未开赛
01:00
球会友谊
斯吉德
VS
路伦士高格
未开赛
01:00
国际友谊
哥伦比亚女足U20
VS
美国女足U20
未开赛
01:00
西协丙
CD洛达
VS
甘迪亚
未开赛
01:00
塞浦杯
萨拉米斯
VS
帕普霍斯
未开赛
01:00
塞浦杯
奥莫尼亚
VS
扎卡基乌
未开赛
01:00
西女乙
埃尔切女足
VS
阿波利纳里奥女足
未开赛
01:00
球会友谊
利恩
VS
卡积沙斯
未开赛
01:30
南非超
金箭
VS
瑟库库内联
未开赛
01:30
南非超
开普敦城
VS
超体联盟
未开赛
01:30
瑞士挑
贝林佐纳
VS
瓦杜兹
未开赛
01:30
欧女国联
瑞典女足
VS
波黑女足
未开赛
01:30
以杯
贝夏普尔
VS
伊罗尼太巴列
未开赛
01:30
德地杯
特库古库慕尼黑
VS
因戈尔施塔特
未开赛
01:30
波黑杯
巴尼亚卢卡战士
VS
萨拉热窝
未开赛
01:30
球会友谊
吉勒拉森
VS
巴洛姆
未开赛
01:45
土杯
贝西克塔斯
VS
科尼亚
未开赛
02:00
德地区
艾尔格里尼克
VS
巴贝尔斯贝格03
未开赛
02:00
德地区
莱比锡火车头
VS
穆瑟维茨
未开赛
02:00
希腊超
潘塞莱科斯
VS
塞萨洛尼基
未开赛
02:00
匈杯
德布雷辛尼
VS
费伦茨瓦罗斯
未开赛
02:00
意丙杯
帕多瓦
VS
卢捷斯
未开赛
02:00
巴圣乙
圣若昂大学
VS
沃图波兰伦斯
未开赛
02:00
巴圣乙
EC圣贝尔纳多
VS
圣卡埃塔诺
未开赛
02:00
巴圣丙
里奧布兰克SP
VS
美国SP
未开赛
02:00
巴圣丙
沃瑟汶
VS
卡乔辛斯
未开赛
02:00
巴圣丙
加巴库阿拉SP
VS
独立SP
未开赛
02:00
巴圣丙
国民队SP
VS
CA塔奎里庭加
未开赛
02:00
以杯
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
VS
海法马卡比
未开赛
02:00
女奥非预
摩洛哥女足
VS
突尼斯女足
未开赛
02:00
欧女国联
西班牙女足
VS
法国女足
未开赛
02:00
德州联
BSC开姆尼茨
VS
佛图纳卓尼特
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青乙
加巴库阿拉SP
VS
国际FC里梅拉
未开赛
02:00
球会友谊
诺度顿
VS
EIK通斯堡
未开赛
02:30
巴西杯
欧拉里亚
VS
圣贝尔纳多
未开赛
02:30
巴维杯
瑟兰迪亚
VS
雷亚尔FC
未开赛
02:30
以杯
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
卡比利奥马卡比
未开赛
02:30
国际友谊
第一维也纳女足
VS
奥地利女足U17
未开赛
02:30
德堡州联
普鲁士明斯特B队
VS
希根
未开赛
03:00
罗甲
布加勒斯特快速
VS
UTA阿拉德
未开赛
03:00
希腊超
帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯
未开赛
03:00
冰女联杯
阿佛坦斯女足
VS
禾利达仁迪女足
未开赛
03:00
玻利甲
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
VS
最强者
未开赛
03:00
巴维杯
韦柳港RO
VS
格雷米奥阿纳波利斯
未开赛
03:00
德联会联
伊森堡统治者
VS
德国奥伯罗登
未开赛
03:00
国际友谊
玻利维亚女足
VS
秘鲁女足
未开赛
03:30
意乙
比萨
VS
摩德纳
未开赛
03:30
意乙
斯佩齐亚
VS
费拉尔皮沙洛
未开赛
03:30
意乙
威尼斯
VS
希塔德拉
未开赛
03:30
瑞士杯
苏黎世
VS
温特图尔
未开赛
03:30
瑞士杯
巴塞尔
VS
卢加诺
未开赛
03:30
意丙杯
卡塔尼亚
VS
里米尼
未开赛
03:30
比利时杯
圣吉罗斯
VS
布鲁日
未开赛
03:30
英足总杯
切尔西
VS
利兹联
未开赛
03:30
波兰杯
克拉科夫
VS
维德祖罗兹
未开赛
03:45
意甲
国米
VS
亚特兰大
未开赛
03:45
苏超
凯尔特人
VS
邓迪FC
未开赛
03:45
苏超
哈茨
VS
希伯尼安
未开赛
03:45
苏超
基尔马诺克
VS
流浪者
未开赛
03:45
英依超
基士多尼亚
VS
柴斯罕特
未开赛
03:45
英足总杯
狼队
VS
布莱顿
未开赛
03:45
英足总杯
诺丁汉森林
VS
曼联
未开赛
03:45
苏低联
凯尔特人B队
VS
市民服务者
未开赛
03:45
欧女国联
荷兰女足
VS
德国女足
未开赛
03:45
苏超
阿伯丁
VS
圣约翰斯通
未开赛
03:45
英北甲
多斯顿
VS
FC谢菲尔德
未开赛
03:45
英南甲
拉克霍尔
VS
弗罗姆镇
未开赛
03:45
英南甲
毕格尔斯瓦德
VS
韦林花园城
未开赛
03:45
英南甲
塔维斯托克
VS
威尔连德流浪
未开赛
04:00
苏超
利文斯顿
VS
马瑟韦尔
未开赛
04:00
苏高联
威克学院
VS
布罗拉流浪者
未开赛
04:00
冰联杯
IA阿克拉内斯
VS
维京古
未开赛
04:00
阿乙曼特
拉费雷尔
VS
利涅尔斯
未开赛
04:00
英足总杯
利物浦
VS
南安普顿
未开赛
04:00
法国杯
鲁昂
VS
瓦朗谢讷
未开赛
04:00
美青杯
格林纳达U20
VS
马提尼克U20
未开赛
04:00
球会友谊
欧洲足球俱乐部
VS
斜堤联队
未开赛
04:00
阿后备
科勒加勒斯后备队
VS
维拉圣卡罗斯后备队
未开赛
04:00
爱尔高联
格雷斯通
VS
吉拉纳AFC
未开赛
04:00
阿后备
拉普拉塔体操后备队
VS
图库曼体育会后备队
未开赛
04:00
阿后备
戈多伊克鲁斯后备队
VS
CA塔勒瑞斯后备队
未开赛
04:00
阿后备
飓风后备队
VS
萨米恩托后备队
未开赛
04:00
国际友谊
阿根廷女足U17
VS
巴拉圭女足U17
未开赛
04:00
阿TB
贝里索埃斯特
VS
卡米尼罗斯
未开赛
04:15
葡甲
雷克索斯
VS
马德拉国民
未开赛
04:15
哥伦甲
福塔雷绍查
VS
阿利安萨
未开赛
04:30
冰联杯B
IH夏拿佐杜亚
VS
塞尔福斯
未开赛
05:00
巴圣乙
布拉干蒂诺B队
VS
里奥普雷图
未开赛
05:00
哥斯甲
瓜纳卡斯特卡
VS
肯塔吉内斯
未开赛
05:00
尼拉甲
塞巴科
VS
皇家埃斯特利
未开赛
05:00
巴希甲
多仁斯SE
VS
伊塔拜亚纳
未开赛
05:00
危地甲
科特匹克
VS
马拉卡特高
未开赛
06:00
牙买超
哈波尔维
VS
瑰宝海滩
未开赛
06:00
巴圣乙
拉梅恩斯
VS
伊塔皮伦斯SP
未开赛
06:00
巴圣乙
赦陶宁欧
VS
班德兰特
未开赛
06:00
巴圣丙
圣卡伦斯
VS
巴雷图斯
未开赛
06:00
巴卡德联
阿瓦伊
VS
巴拉FC
未开赛
06:00
巴东北杯
河流队
VS
伊塔拜亚纳
未开赛
06:00
巴东北杯
阿美利加RN
VS
特利兹
未开赛
06:00
危地甲
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
VS
瓜斯塔托亚
未开赛
06:00
解放者杯
乌拉圭民族
VS
卡贝略港学院
未开赛
06:00
巴维杯
皇家诺罗斯特
VS
里奥布兰克ES
未开赛
06:00
巴圣青乙
甘美奥绍卡勒瑟
VS
巴雷图斯
未开赛
06:00
阿后备
竞技俱乐部后备队
VS
河床后备队
未开赛
06:15
巴西杯
马林加
VS
米内罗美洲
未开赛
06:30
巴圣锦标
葡萄牙人
VS
帕尔梅拉斯
未开赛
06:30
巴圣乙
普丹迪
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
未开赛
06:30
巴圣丙
巴巴朗斯
VS
佩纳博伦斯
未开赛
06:30
巴圣丙
弗兰卡纳
VS
圣保罗奥达斯
未开赛
06:30
巴西杯
佩特洛利纳
VS
卡斯卡韦尔
未开赛
06:30
巴西杯
马拉尼昂
VS
费罗维里亚CE
未开赛
06:30
巴西杯
姆里奇
VS
康菲安卡
未开赛
06:30
巴西杯
伊塔布纳
VS
诺瓦伊古亚科
未开赛
06:30
巴高超级杯
圣路易斯
VS
格雷米奥
未开赛
07:00
非联杯
SM阿尔及尔
VS
超体联盟
未开赛
07:00
哥伦乙
拉尼洛斯
VS
卡塔根纳
未开赛
07:00
巴帕拉甲
瑞模贝雷
VS
圣弗朗西斯科
未开赛
07:00
巴圣丙
德昭
VS
SKA巴西
未开赛
07:00
洪都甲
格尼斯
VS
伊斯柏纳
未开赛
07:00
女美金杯
加拿大女足
VS
哥斯达黎加女足
未开赛
07:00
巴西杯
阿莱皮拉卡
VS
巴西国际
未开赛
07:00
美青杯
牙买加U20
VS
百慕大群岛U20
未开赛
07:00
巴维杯
马拉巴老鹰
VS
里奧布兰克AC
未开赛
07:00
巴维杯
托坎蒂诺波利斯
VS
马瑙拉
未开赛
07:00
巴维杯
伦多诺泊里斯
VS
科斯塔里卡EC
未开赛
07:00
巴圣青乙
德昭
VS
SKA布拉希利亚
未开赛
07:15
巴圣乙
马利利亚
VS
布拉希尔SP
未开赛
07:30
巴伊联
博塔弗戈PB
VS
索萨PB
未开赛
07:30
巴西杯
维拉诺瓦MG
VS
艾帕尔斯登瑟
未开赛
07:30
巴西杯
桑帕约RR
VS
布鲁斯基
未开赛
07:30
巴西杯
桑堤斯塔
VS
塞卡西亚斯
未开赛